لینکهای قابل دسترسی

سه شنبه ۳۰ آبان ۱۳۹۶ ایران ۱۹:۳۸

برنامه کامل روز چهاردهم؛ جمعه ۲۷ اوت - 2004-08-18


Day 14: Fri, August 27, 2004

Basketball
Event -------------------------------Time[ATHENS]
Women's Final Classification 7-8 - 9:00 a.m.
Women's Final Classification 5-6 - 11:15 a.m.
Women's Semifinals - 2:30 p.m.
Women's Semifinals - 4:30 p.m.
Men's Semifinals - 8:00 p.m.
Men's Semifinals -10:15 p.m.

Boxing
Semifinals Men's Fly (51kg) Semifinal 01 - 1:30 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Fly (51kg) Semifinal 02 - 1:45 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Feather (57kg) Semifinal 01 - 2:01 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Feather (57kg) Semifinal 02 - 2:15 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Light Welter (64kg) Semifinal 01 - 2:31 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Light Welter (64kg) Semifinal 02 - 2:45 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Middle (75kg) Semifinal 01 - 3:01 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Middle (75kg) Semifinal 02 - 3:15 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Heavy (91kg) Semifinal 01 - 3:31 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Heavy (91kg) Semifinal 02- 3:45 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Light Fly (48kg) Semifinal 01 - 7:30 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Light Fly (48kg) Semifinal 02 - 7:45 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Bantam (54kg) Semifinal 01 - 8:01 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Bantam (54kg) Semifinal 02 - 8:15 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Light (60kg) Semifinal 01 - 8:31 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Light (60kg) Semifinal 02 - 8:45 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Welter (69kg) Semifinal 01 - 9:01 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Welter (69kg) Semifinal 02 - 9:15 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Light Heavy (81kg) Semifinal 01 - 9:31 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Light Heavy (81kg) Semifinal 02 - 9:45 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Super Heavy (+91kg) Semifinal 01 - 10:01 p.m.
Semifinals Men's Super Heavy (+91kg) Semifinal 02 - 10:15 p.m.

Canoe/Kayak
Men's Flatwater K-1 1000m Final -8:30 a.m.
Men's Flatwater C-1 1000m Final - 8:45 a.m.
Women's Flatwater K-4 500m Final - 9:20 a.m.
Men's Flatwater K-2 1000m Final - 9:35 a.m.
Men's Flatwater C-2 1000m Final - 10:10 a.m.
Men's Flatwater K-4 1000m Final - 10:25 a.m.

Cycling
Women's Mountain Biking - 11:00 a.m.

Diving Men's 10m Platform Preliminary - 1:30 p.m.

Equestrian
Individual Jumping Final - 4:00 p.m.

Field Hockey
Men's Final Classification 7-8 - Match 37 - 8:30 a.m.
Men's Final Classification 11-12 - Match 39 - 9:00 a.m.
Men's Final Classification 5-6 - Match 38 - 11:00 a.m.
Men's Final Classification 9-10 - Match 40 - 11:30 a.m.
Men's Final Bronze Medal Match - Match 41- 6:00 p.m.
Men's Final Gold Medal Match - Match 42 - 8:30 p.m.

Handball
Men's Semifinals Classification 5-8 Match 37 - 9:30 a.m.
Men's Semifinals Classification 5-8 Match 38 - 11:30 a.m.
Men's Semifinals Semifinal Match 39 - 2:30 p.m.
Men's Semifinals Semifinal Match 40 - 4:30 p.m.
Women's Semifinals Semifinal Match 26 - 7:30 p.m.
Women's Semifinals Semifinal Match 27 - 9:30 p.m.

Modern Pentathlon
Women's Shooting - 10:00 a.m.
Women's Fencing - 10:00 a.m.
Women's Swimming - 2:20 p.m.
Women's Riding - 4:10 p.m.
Women's Running - 4:10 p.m.

Rhythmic Gymnastics
All-around Qualification - 7:30 p.m.

Soccer
Men's Final Bronze - Match 31 - L29 Vs L30 - 8:30 p.m.

Synchronized Swimming
Team Free Routine - 7:30 p.m.

Taekwondo
Women's Featherweight (57kg/126lbs) Preliminary - 9:00 a.m.
Men's Featherweight (68kg/150lbs) Preliminary -11:01 a.m.
Women's Featherweight (57kg/126lbs) Repechage -4:48 p.m.
Men's Featherweight (68kg/150lbs) Repechage -5:10 p.m.
Women's Featherweight (57kg/126lbs) Final Bronze Medal Contest - 6:40 p.m.
Men's Featherweight (68kg/150lbs) Final Bronze Medal Contest - 6:51 p.m.
Women's Featherweight (57kg/126lbs) Final Gold Medal Contest - 7:05 p.m.
Men's Featherweight (68kg/150lbs) Final Gold Medal Contest - 7:19 p.m.

Track & Field
Men's 50km Walk - 9:00 a.m.
Men's Pole Vault Final - 3:00 p.m.
Women's Long Jump Final - 3:05 p.m.
Men's 4x100m Relay Round 1 - 3:10 p.m.
Women's 4x400m Relay Round 1 - 3:35 p.m.
Women's Javelin Final - 3:55 p.m.
Men's 4x400m Relay Round 1 - 4:00 p.m.
Men's 110m Hurdles Final - 4:30 p.m.
Women's 10,000m Final - 4:35 p.m.
Women's 4x100m Relay Final - 5:05 p.m.

Volleyball
Men's Semifinals 01 - 7:30 p.m.
Men's Semifinals 02 - 9:30 p.m.

Water Polo
Men's Final Clas/fication 11th-12th - Match 35 - 9:30 a.m.
Men's Semifinals Clas/fication 7th-10th - Match 36 - 10:45 a.m.
Men's Semifinals Clas/fication 7th-10th - Match 37 - 5:00 p.m.
Men's Semifinals Semifinal 01 - Match 38 - 6:15 p.m.
Men's Semifinals Semifinal 02 - Match 39 - 9:00 p.m.

Wrestling
Men's Freestyle 66kg (145.5lbs) Pool Elimination - 9:30 a.m.
Men's Freestyle 84kg (185lbs) Pool Elimination - 9:30 a.m.
Men's Freestyle 120kg (264.5lbs) Pool Elimination - 9:30 a.m.
Men's Freestyle 55kg (121lbs) Pool Elimination - 9:30 a.m.
Men's Freestyle 66kg (145.5lbs) Qualification - 5:30 p.m.
Men's Freestyle 120kg (264.5lbs) Qualification - 5:30 p.m.
Men's Freestyle 55kg (121lbs) Quarterfinals - 5:30 p.m.
Men's Freestyle 84kg (185lbs) Qualification - 5:30 p.m.

XS
SM
MD
LG