لینکهای قابل دسترسی

پنجشنبه ۲۶ مرداد ۱۳۹۶ ایران ۱۱:۰۳

برنامه کامل روز سيزدهم؛ پنجشنبه ۲۶ اوت - 2004-08-18


Day 13: Thu, August 26, 2004

Basketball
Event -------------------------------Time[ATHENS]
Men's Quarterfinals - 2:30 p.m.
Men's Quarterfinals - 4:45 p.m.
Men's Quarterfinals - 8:00 p.m.
Men's Quarterfinals - 10:15 p.m.

Canoe/Kayak
Men's Flatwater K-1 500m Semifinals - 8:30 a.m.
Men's Flatwater C-1 500m Semifinals - 8:50 a.m.
Women's Flatwater K-1 500m Semifinals - 9:00 a.m.
Men's Flatwater K-2 500m Semifinals - 9:20 a.m.
Men's Flatwater C-2 500m Semifinals - 9:40 a.m.
Women's Flatwater K-2 500m Semifinals - 9:50 a.m.

Diving
Women's 3m Springboard Semifinals - 12:00 p.m.
Women's 3m Springboard Final - 9:00 p.m.

Field Hockey
Women's Final Classification 7-8 - Match 25 - 8:30 a.m.
Women's Final Classification 9-10 - Match 27 - 9:00 a.m.
Women's Final Classification 5-6 - Match 26 - 11:00 a.m.
Women's Final Bronze Medal Match - Match 28 - 6:00 p.m.
Women's Final Gold Medal Match - Match 29 - 8:30 p.m.

Handball
Women's Final Classification 9-10 Match 21 - 12:30 p.m.
Women's Semifinals Quarterfinal Match 22 - 2:30 p.m.
Women's Semifinals Quarterfinal Match 23 - 4:30 p.m.
Women's Semifinals Quarterfinal Match 24 - 7:30 p.m.
Women's Semifinals Quarterfinal Match 25 - 9:30 p.m.

Modern Pentathlon
Men's Shooting - 10:00 a.m.
Men's Fencing - 10:00 a.m.
Men's Swimming - 2:20 p.m.
Men's Riding - 4:10 p.m.
Men's Running - 4:10 p.m.

Rhythmic Gymnastics
All-around Qualification - 3:30 p.m.
Group Qualification - 7:30 p.m.

Sailing
Men's Star - Race 09 - 1:00 p.m.
Tornado - Race 09 - 1:00 p.m.
49er - Race 16 - 1:00 p.m.
Tornado - Race 10 - 2:15 p.m.
Men's Star - Race 10 - 2:30 p.m.

Soccer
Women's Final Bronze - Match 19 - L17 Vs L18 - 6:00 p.m.
Women's Final Gold - Match 20 - W17 Vs W18 - 9:00 p.m.

Synchronized Swimming
Team Technical Routine -7:30 p.m.

Taekwondo
Women's Flyweight (49kg/108lbs) Preliminary - 9:00 a.m.
Men's Flyweight (58kg/128lbs) Preliminary - 11:01 a.m.
Women's Flyweight (49kg/108lbs) Repechage - 4:48 p.m.
Men's Flyweight (58kg/128lbs) Repechage - 5:10 p.m.
Women's Flyweight (49kg/108lbs) Final Bronze Medal Contest - 6:40 p.m.
Men's Flyweight (58kg/128lbs) Final Bronze Medal Contest - 6:51 p.m.
Women's Flyweight (49kg/108lbs) Final Gold Medal Contest - 7:05 p.m.
Men's Flyweight (58kg/128lbs) Final Gold Medal Contest - 7:19 p.m.

Track & Field
Women's High Jump Qualifying Round - 8:00 p.m.
Men's Long Jump Final - 8:20 p.m.
Men's Javelin Qualifying Round - 8:25 p.m.
Women's 1500m Semifinals - 8:30 p.m.
Men's 110m Hurdles Semifinals - 9:00 p.m.
Men's 800m Semifinals - 9:25 p.m.
Men's Javelin Qualifying Round - 9:50 p.m.
Women's 4x100m Relay Round 1- 10:00 p.m.
Men's 400m Hurdles Final -10:30 p.m.
Men's 200m Final - 10:50 p.m.

Triathlon
Men's Final - 10:00 a.m.

Volleyball
Women's Semifinals 01 - 7:30 p.m.
Women's Semifinals 02 - 9:30 p.m.

Water Polo
Women's Final Women Bronze Medal Game - Match 19 - 5:00 p.m.
Women's Final Women Gold Medal Game - Match 20 - 6:15 p.m.

Wrestling
Men's Greco-Roman 60kg (132lbs) Qualification -9:30 a.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 74kg (163lbs) Qualification - 9:30 a.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 96kg (211.5lbs) Qualification - 9:30 a.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 60kg (132lbs) Semifinals - 9:30 a.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 74kg (163lbs) Semifinals - 9:30 a.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 96kg (211.5lbs) Semifinals - 9:30 a.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 60kg (132lbs) Final Classification 5-6 -5:30 p.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 74kg (163lbs) Final Classification 5-6 -5:30 p.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 96kg (211.5lbs) Final Classification 5-6 - 5:30 p.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 60kg (132lbs) Final Bronze Medal Match -6:10 p.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 60kg (132lbs) Final Gold Medal Match - 5:30 p.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 74kg (163lbs) Final Bronze Medal Match -5:30 p.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 74kg (163lbs) Final Gold Medal Match -5:30 p.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 96kg (211.5lbs) Final Bronze Medal Match -5:30 p.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 96kg (211.5lbs) Final Gold Medal Match - 5:30 p.m.

XS
SM
MD
LG