لینکهای قابل دسترسی

سه شنبه ۲ آبان ۱۳۹۶ ایران ۰۶:۲۱

برنامه کامل روز دهم؛ دوشنبه ۲۳ اوت  - 2004-08-18


Day 10: Mon, August 23, 2004

Basketball
Event-----------------------------Time[ATHENS]
Men's Preliminaries - Group A Match 55 ESP vs NZL 9:00 a.m.
Men's Preliminaries - Group B Match 56 LTU vs AUS - 11:15 a.m.
Men's Preliminaries - Group B Match 58 USA vs ANG - 2:30 p.m.
Men's Preliminaries - Group A Match 57 SCG vs CHN - 4:45 p.m.
Men's Preliminaries - Group A Match 59 ITA vs ARG - 8:00 p.m.
Men's Preliminaries - Group B Match 60 GRE vs PUR - 10:15 p.m.

Beach Volleyball
Men's Semifinals Semifinal Match 49 - 7:00 p.m.
Men's Semifinals Semifinal Match 50 - 8:00 p.m.
Women's Semifinals Semifinal Match 49 - 9:00 p.m.
Women's Semifinals Semifinal Match 50 - 10:00 p.m.

Boxing
Quarterfinals Men's Bantam (54kg) Quarterfinal 01- 7:30 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Bantam (54kg) Quarterfinal 02 - 7:45 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Bantam (54kg) Quarterfinal 03 - 8:00 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Bantam (54kg) Quarterfinal 04 - 8:15 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Feather (57kg) Quarterfinal 01- 8:31 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Feather (57kg) Quarterfinal 02 - 8:45 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Feather (57kg) Quarterfinal 03 - 9:00 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Feather (57kg) Quarterfinal 04- 9:15 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Super Heavy +91kg Quarterfinal 01- 9:31 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Super Heavy +91kg Quarterfinal 02 - 9:45 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Super Heavy +91kg Quarterfinal 03 - 10:00 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Super Heavy +91kg Quarterfinal 04 - 10:15 p.m.

Canoe/Kayak
Men's Flatwater K-1 1000m Heats - 8:30 a.m.
Men's Flatwater C-1 1000m Heats - 9:00 a.m.
Women's Flatwater K-4 500m Heats - 9:20 a.m.
Men's Flatwater K-2 1000m Heats -9:40 a.m.
Men's Flatwater C-2 1000m Heats - 10:10 a.m.
Men's Flatwater K-4 1000m Heats - 10:40 a.m.

Cycling
Women's Sprint Quarterfinals - 4:30 p.m.
Men's Sprint Final - 4:45 p.m.
Men's Sprint Quarterfinals - 5:05 p.m.
Men's Team Pursuit Final - 5:30 p.m.

Diving Men's 3m Springboard Preliminary - 1:30 p.m.

Equestrian
Individual Dressage Grand Prix Special - 8:00 a.m.

Field Hockey
Men's Preliminaries - Pool B Preliminaries Pool Mb - Match M25 - 8:30 a.m.
Men's Preliminaries - Pool A Preliminaries Pool Ma - Match M26 - 10:30 a.m.
Men's Preliminaries - Pool A Preliminaries Pool Ma - Match M27 - 6:00 p.m.
Men's Preliminaries - Pool A Preliminaries Pool Ma - Match M29 - 6:30 p.m.
Men's Preliminaries - Pool B Preliminaries Pool Mb - Match M28 - 8:00 p.m.
Men's Preliminaries - Pool B Preliminaries Pool Mb - Match M30 - 8:30 p.m.

Gymnastics
Men's Vault Final - 8:00 p.m.
Women's Balance Beam Final - 8:35 p.m.
Men's Parallel Bars Final -9:10 p.m.
Women's Floor Exercise Final - 9:45 p.m.
Men's High Bar Final - 10:20 p.m.

Handball
Women's Preliminaries - Pool B Match 17 - 2:30 p.m.
Women's Preliminaries - Pool A Match 18 - 4:30 p.m.
Women's Preliminaries - Pool A Match 19 - 7:30 p.m.
Women's Preliminaries - Pool B Match 20 - 9:30 p.m.

Sailing
Men's Mistral - Race 09 - 1:00 p.m.
Men's Star - Race 05- 1:00 p.m.
Tornado - Race 05 - 1:00 p.m.
Women's Mistral - Race 09- 1:05 p.m.
Men's Mistral - Race 10 - 1:40 p.m.
Women's Mistral - Race 10 - 1:45 p.m.
Tornado - Race 06 - 2:15 p.m.
Men's Star - Race 06 - 2:30 p.m.

Soccer
Women's Semifinals S/final - Match 17 - W14 Vs W13 - 6:00 p.m.
. Women's Semifinals S/final - Match 18 - W16 Vs W15 - 9:00 p.m

Softball
Final Women's Grand (Gold Medal Game) - Game 32 - 4:00 p.m.

Synchronized Swimming
Duet Technical Routine - 7:30 p.m.

Table Tennis
Men's Final Bronze Medal Match - 1:00 p.m.
Men's Final Gold Medal Match - 2:00 p.m.

Track & Field
Women's 20km Walk - 9:00 a.m.
Women's Hammer Qualifying Round - 9:10 a.m.
Men's Decathlon 100m - 9:15 a.m.
Men's Decathlon Long Jump - 9:15 a.m.
Women's Hammer Qualifying Round -10:40 a.m.
Women's 200m Round 1 - 11:00 a.m.
Men's Decathlon Shot Put - 12:10 p.m.
Men's Decathlon High Jump - 6:30 p.m.
Women's Triple Jump Final - 6:45 p.m.
. Women's 100m Hurdles Semifinals - 7:00 p.m
Men's 400m Hurdles Round 1 - 7:30 p.m.
Men's Discus Final -8:20 p.m.
Women's 200m Round 2 -8:25 p.m.
Women's 800m Final - 8:55 p.m.
Men's 400m Final -9:05 p.m.
Men's Decathlon 400m - 9:20 p.m.
Women's 5000m Final - 10:00 p.m.

Volleyball
Men's Preliminaries FRA vs TUN - 9:00 a.m.
Men's Preliminaries RUS vs ITA - 11:00 a.m.
Men's Preliminaries NED vs AUS - 2:00 p.m.
Men's Preliminaries POL vs ARG - 4:00 p.m.
Men's Preliminaries SCG vs GRE - 7:30 p.m.
Men's Preliminaries USA vs BRA - 9:30 p.m.

Water Polo
Men's Preliminaries Group B Preliminaries - Group B - Match 25 - 9:30 a.m.
Men's Preliminaries Group A Preliminaries - Group A - Match 26 - 10:45 a.m.
Men's Preliminaries Group B Preliminaries - Group B - Match 27 - 5:00 p.m.
Men's Preliminaries Group A Preliminaries - Group A - Match 28 - 6:15 p.m.
Men's Preliminaries Group A Preliminaries - Group A - Match 29 - 9:00 p.m.
Men's Preliminaries Group B Preliminaries - Group B - Match 30 - 10:15 p.m.

Weightlifting
Men's Group B 94kg - 4:30 p.m.
Men's Group A 94kg - 8:00 p.m.

Wrestling
Women's Freestyle 48kg (105.5lbs) Qualification - 9:30 a.m
Women's Freestyle 55kg (121lbs) Qualification - 9:30 a.m.
Women's Freestyle 63kg (138.5lbs) Qualification - 9:30 a.m.
Women's Freestyle 72kg (158.5lbs) Qualification - 9:30 a.m.
Women's Freestyle 48kg (105.5lbs) Semifinals - 9:30 a.m
Women's Freestyle 55kg (121lbs) Semifinals - 9:30 a.m
Women's Freestyle 63kg (138.5lbs) Semifinals - 9:30 a.m
Women's Freestyle 72kg (158.5lbs) Semifinals - 9:30 a.m.
Women's Freestyle 48kg (105.5lbs) Final Classification 5-6 - 5:30 p.m.
Women's Freestyle 55kg (121lbs) Final Classification 5-6 - 5:30 p.m.
Women's Freestyle 63kg (138.5lbs) Final Classification 5-6 - 5:30 p.m.
Women's Freestyle 72kg (158.5lbs) Final Classification 5-6 - 5:30 p.m.
Women's Freestyle 48kg (105.5lbs) Final Bronze Medal Match - 6:20 p.m.
Women's Freestyle 48kg (105.5lbs) Final Gold Medal Match - 5:30 p.m.
Women's Freestyle 55kg (121lbs) Final Bronze Medal Match - 5:30 p.m.
Women's Freestyle 55kg (121lbs) Final Gold Medal Match - 5:30 p.m.
Women's Freestyle 63kg (138.5lbs) Final Bronze Medal Match - 5:30 p.m.
Women's Freestyle 63kg (138.5lbs) Final Gold Medal Match - 5:30 p.m.
Women's Freestyle 72kg (158.5lbs) Final Bronze Medal Match - 5:30 p.m.
Women's Freestyle 72kg (158.5lbs) Final Gold Medal Match - 5:30 p.m.

XS
SM
MD
LG