لینکهای قابل دسترسی

چهارشنبه ۴ مرداد ۱۳۹۶ ایران ۰۳:۲۱

برنامه کامل روز نهم؛ يکشنبه ۲۲ اوت - 2004-08-17


Day 9: Sunday, August 22, 2004

Baseball
Event -------------------------------Time[ATHENS]
Preliminaries Men's - Game 25 - 10:30 a.m.
Preliminaries Men's - Game 26 - 11:30 a.m.
Preliminaries Men's - Game 27 - 6:30 p.m.
Preliminaries Men's - Game 28 - 7:30 p.m.

Basketball
Women's Preliminaries - Group B Match 49 NZL vs CZE - 9:00 a.m.
Women's Preliminaries - Group A Match 50 NGR vs RUS - 11:15 a.m.
Women's Preliminaries - Group A Match 51 BRA vs AUS - 2:30 p.m.
Women's Preliminaries - Group A Match 52 GRE vs JPN - 4:45 p.m.
Women's Preliminaries - Group B Match 53 CHN vs USA - 8:00 p.m.
Women's Preliminaries - Group B Match 54 ESP vs KOR - 10:15 p.m.

Beach Volleyball
Men's Quarterfinals Quarterfinal Match 45 - 2:30 p.m.
Men's Quarterfinals Quarterfinal Match 46 - 3:30 p.m.
Women's Quarterfinals Quarterfinal Match 45 - 4:30 p.m.
Women's Quarterfinals Quarterfinal Match 46 - 5:30 p.m.
Men's Quarterfinals Quarterfinal Match 47 - 8:00 p.m.
Men's Quarterfinals Quarterfinal Match 48 - 9:00 p.m.
Women's Quarterfinals Quarterfinal Match 47 - 10:00 p.m.
Women's Quarterfinals Quarterfinal Match 48 - 11:00 p.m.

Boxing
Quarterfinals Men's Light Welter 64kg Quarterfinal one - 7:30 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Light Welter 64kg Quarterfinal two - 7:45 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Light Welter 64kg Quarterfinal three - 8:00 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Light Welter 64kg Quarterfinal four - 8:15 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Welter (69kg) Quarterfinal one - 8:31 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Welter (69kg) Quarterfinal two - 8:45 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Welter (69kg) Quarterfinal three - 9:00 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Welter (69kg) Quarterfinal four - 9:15 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Heavy (91kg) Quarterfinal one - 9:31 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Heavy (91kg) Quarterfinal two - 9:45 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Heavy (91kg) Quarterfinal three - 10:00 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Heavy (91kg) Quarterfinal four - 10:15 p.m.

Cycling
Women's Sprint Qualifying (200m) - 9:00 a.m.
Men's Sprint Qualifying (200m) - 9:15 a.m.
Men's Team Pursuit Qualifying - 9:35 a.m.
Women's Sprint 1/8 Finals - 4:30 p.m.
Men's Sprint 1/16 Finals - 4:50 p.m.
Women's Individual Pursuit Final - 5:40 p.m.
Men's Sprint 1/8 Finals - 6:00 p.m.
Men's Team Pursuit First Round - 6:20 p.m.

Diving Women's 10m Platform Final - 9:00 p.m.

Equestrian
Individual Jumping Qualification - 9:00 a.m.

Fencing
Men's Team Epee Semifinals - 10:00 a.m.
Men's Team Epee Quarterfinals - 10:00 a.m.
Men's Team Epee Final - 11:25 a.m.
Men's Team Epee - 7:50 p.m.

Field Hockey
Women's Preliminaries - Pool B Preliminaries Pool Wb Match W17 - 8:30 a.m.
Women's Preliminaries - Pool A Preliminaries Pool Wa Match W18 - 10:30 a.m.
Women's Preliminaries - Pool A Preliminaries Pool Wa Match W19 - 6:00 p.m.
Women's Preliminaries - Pool B Preliminaries Pool Wb Match W20 - 8:00 p.m.

Gymnastics
Men's Floor Exercise Final - 8:00 p.m.
Women's Vault Final - 8:35 p.m.
Men's Pommel Horse Final - 9:08 p.m.
Women's Uneven Bars Final - 9:43 p.m.
Men's Rings Final - 10:14 p.m.

Handball
Men's Preliminaries - Pool A Match 25 - 9:30 a.m.
Men's Preliminaries - Pool A Match 26 - 11:30 a.m.
Men's Preliminaries - Pool B Match 27 - 2:30 p.m.
Men's Preliminaries - Pool B Match 28 - 4:30 p.m.
Men's Preliminaries - Pool A Match 29 - 7:30 p.m.
Men's Preliminaries - Pool B Match 30 - 9:30 p.m.

Rowing
Women's Ltwt. Double Sculls Final A - 8:30 a.m.
Men's Ltwt. Double Sculls Final A - 8:50 a.m.
Men's Ltwt. Four Final A - 9:10 a.m.
Women's Quadruple Sculls Final A - 9:30 a.m.
Men's Quadruple Sculls Final A - 9:50 a.m.
Women's Eight Final A - 10:10 a.m.
Men's Eight Final A - 10:30 a.m.

Sailing
Men's Star - Race 03 - 1:00 p.m.
Laser - Race 11 - 1:00 p.m.
Tornado - Race 03 - 1:00 p.m.
Race 10 - 49er - 1:00 p.m.
Women's Europe - Race 11 - 1:05 p.m.
Race 11-49er - 1:40 p.m.
Tornado - Race 04 - 2:15 p.m.
Race 12 - 49er - 2:20 p.m.
Men's Star - Race 04 - 2:30 p.m.

Shooting
Men's Skeet Qualification - 11:00 a.m.
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Pos. Final - 1:30 p.m.
Men's Skeet Final - 3:30 p.m.

Softball
Semifinals Women's - Game 29 - 9:30 a.m.
Semifinals Women's - Game 30 - 12:00 p.m.
Final Women's (Bronze Medal Game) - Game 31 - 5:00 p.m.

Table Tennis
Men's Semifinals Semifinal 1 - 11:00 a.m.
Men's Semifinals Semifinal 2 - 12:00 p.m.
Women's Final Bronze Medal Match - 1:00 p.m.
Women's Final Gold Medal Match - 2:00 p.m.

Tennis
Men's Final Gold Medal Match
Women's Final Gold Medal Match

Track & Field
Women's Marathon - 6:00 p.m.
Men's High Jump Final - 7:30 p.m.
Women's 100m Hurdles Round 1 - 7:35 p.m.
Men's Triple Jump Final - 8:10 p.m.
Men's Wheelchair 1500m - 8:35 p.m.
Women's Wheelchair 800m - 8:45 p.m.
Men's 100m Semifinals - 8:55 p.m.
Men's Hammer Final - 9:15 p.m.
Women's 400m Hurdles Semifinals - 9:20 p.m.
Men's 1500m Semifinals - 9:50 p.m.
Women's 400m Semifinals - 10:15 p.m.
Women's 100m Hurdles Round 2 - 10:40 p.m.
Men's 100m Final - 11:10 p.m.

Volleyball
Women's Preliminaries GER vs DOM - 9:00 a.m.
Women's Preliminaries JPN vs KEN - 11:00 a.m.
Women's Preliminaries RUS vs CHN - 2:00 p.m.
Women's Preliminaries ITA vs GRE - 4:00 p.m.
Women's Preliminaries BRA vs KOR - 7:30 p.m.
Women's Preliminaries CUB vs USA - 9:30 p.m.

Water Polo
Women's Final Classification 7th-8th - Match 13 - 10:45 a.m.
Women's Quarterfinals Quarterfinal 01 - Match 14 - 5:00 p.m.
Women's Quarterfinals Quarterfinal 02- Match 15 - 6:15 p.m.

Wrestling
Women's Freestyle 48kg (105.5lbs) Pool Elimination - 9:30 a.m.
Women's Freestyle 63kg (138.5lbs) Pool Elimination - 9:30 a.m.
Women's Freestyle 55kg (121lbs) Pool Elimination - 9:30 a.m.
Women's Freestyle 72kg (158.5lbs) Pool Elimination - 9:30 a.m.

XS
SM
MD
LG