لینکهای قابل دسترسی

یکشنبه ۷ خرداد ۱۳۹۶ ایران ۰۵:۴۱

برنامه کامل روز يازدهم؛ سه شنبه ۲۴ اوت - 2004-08-18


Day 11: Tuesday, August 24, 2004

Baseball
Event -------------------------------Time[ATHENS]
Semifinals Men's Semifinal - Game 29 - 11:30 a.m.
Semifinals Men's Semifinal - Game 30 - 7:30 p.m.

Basketball
Women's Final Classification 11-12 -9:00 a.m.
Women's Final Classification 9-10 - 11:15 a.m.
Men's Final Classification 11-12 - 2:30 p.m.
Men's Final Classification 9-10 - 4:45 p.m.

Beach Volleyball
Women's Final Bronze Medal Match 51- 7:30 p.m.
Women's Final Gold Medal Match 52 - 9:00 p.m.

Boxing
Quarterfinals Men's Light Fly (48kg) Quarterfinal 01- 7:30 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Light Fly (48kg) Quarterfinal 02 - 7:45 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Light Fly (48kg) Quarterfinal 03 - 8:00 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Light Fly (48kg) Quarterfinal 04- 8:15 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Light (60kg) Quarterfinal 01- 8:31 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Light (60kg) Quarterfinal 02 - 8:45 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Light (60kg) Quarterfinal 03 - 9:00 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Light (60kg) Quarterfinal 04 - 9:15 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Light Heavy (81kg) Quarterfinal 01 - 9:31 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Light Heavy (81kg) Quarterfinal 02 - 9:45 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Light Heavy (81kg) Quarterfinal 03 - 10:00 p.m.
Quarterfinals Men's Light Heavy (81kg) Quarterfinal 04 - 10:15 p.m.

Canoe/Kayak
Men's Flatwater K-1 500m Heats - 8:30 a.m.
Men's Flatwater C-1 500m Heats - 9:00 a.m.
Women's Flatwater K-1 500m Heats - 9:20 a.m.
Men's Flatwater K-2 500m Heats - 9:50 a.m.
Men's Flatwater C-2 500m Heats - 10:20 a.m.
Women's Flatwater K-2 500m Heats - 10:40 a.m.

Cycling
Women's Sprint Semifinals - 4:30 p.m.
Men's Sprint Semifinals - 4:40 p.m.
Women's Sprint Final - 4:50 p.m.
Men's Points Race Final - 5:30 p.m.
Men's Sprint Final - 6:30 p.m.

Diving
Men's 3m Springboard Semifinals - 12:00 p.m.
Men's 3m Springboard Final - 9:45 p.m.

Equestrian
Individual Jumping Qualification - 9:00 a.m.
Team Jumping Final - 9:00 a.m.

Field Hockey
Women's Semifinals Classification 5-8 - Match 21 - 8:30 a.m.
Women's Semifinals Classification 5-8 - Match 22 - 11:00 a.m.
Women's Semifinals Semifinal 1 - Match 23 - 6:00 p.m.
Women's Semifinals Semifinal 2 - Match 24 - 8:30 p.m.

Gymnastics
Gala - 12:00 p.m.

Handball
Men's Final Classification 11-12 Match 31- 9:30 a.m.
Men's Final Classification 9-10 Match 32 - 11:30 a.m.
Men's Quarterfinals Quarterfinal Match 33 - 2:30 p.m.
Men's Quarterfinals Quarterfinal Match 34 - 4:30 p.m.
Men's Quarterfinals Quarterfinal Match 35- 7:30 p.m.
Men's Quarterfinals Quarterfinal Match 36 - 9:30 p.m.

Sailing
49er - Race 13 - 1:00 p.m.
49er - Race 14 -1:40 p.m.
49er - Race 15 - 2:20 p.m.

Soccer
Men's Semifinals S/final - Match 29 - W25 Vs W27 - 6:00 p.m.
Men's Semifinals S/final - Match 30 - W26 Vs W28 - 9:00 p.m.

Synchronized Swimming
Duet Free Routine Preliminaries - 7:30 p.m.

Track & Field
Men's Decathlon 110m Hurdles - 9:00 a.m.
Men's 110m Hurdles Round 1 - 9:35 a.m.
Men's Decathlon Discus - 10:00 a.m.
Men's 110m Hurdles Round 1 - 10:03 a.m.
Men's 200m Round 1- 10:20 a.m.
Men's Decathlon Discus - 11:30 a.m.
Men's Decathlon Pole Vault -11:30 a.m.
Men's Decathlon Javelin - 7:30 p.m.
Men's Long Jump Qualifying Round - 7:45 p.m.
Men's 200m Round 2 - 8:00 p.m.
Women's 1500m Round 1 - 8:30 p.m.
Women's Pole Vault Final- 8:55 p.m.
Men's Decathlon Javelin - 9:00 p.m.
Men's 400m Hurdles Semifinals - 9:05 p.m.
Men's Steeplechase Final - 9:40 p.m.
Women's 200m Semifinals - 10:05 p.m.
Women's 100m Hurdles Final -10:30 p.m.
Women's 400m Final -10:50 p.m.
Men's Decathlon 1500m Final - 11:05 p.m.
Men's 1500m Final - 11:40 p.m.

Volleyball
Women's Quarterfinals 01- 2:00 p.m.
Women's Quarterfinals 02 - 4:00 p.m.
Women's Quarterfinals 03 - 7:30 p.m.
Women's Quarterfinals 04 - 9:30 p.m.

Water Polo
Women's Final Clas/fication 5th-6th - Match 16 - 10:45 a.m.
Women's Semifinals Semifinal 01 - Match 17 - 5:00 p.m.
Women's Semifinals Semifinal 02 - Match 18 - 6:15 p.m.

Weightlifting
Men's Group B 105kg - 4:30 p.m.
Men's Group A 105kg - 8:00 p.m.

Wrestling
Men's Greco-Roman 66kg (145.5lbs) Pool Elimination - 9:30 a.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 84kg (185lbs) Pool Elimination - 9:30 a.m. Men's Greco-Roman 120kg (264.5lbs) Pool Elimination - 9:30 a.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 55kg (121lbs) Pool Elimination - 9:30 a.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 66kg (145.5lbs) Qualification - 5:30 p.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 120kg (264.5lbs) Qualification -5:30 p.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 55kg (121lbs) Qualification - 5:30 p.m.
Men's Greco-Roman 84kg (185lbs) Qualification - 5:30 p.m.

XS
SM
MD
LG